Arbre généalogique illustré

Jeannon LAMBERTAge: 98 years1575 CE1674

Name
Jeannon LAMBERT
Given names
Jeannon
Surname
LAMBERT
Also known as
de La Houssière
Married name
Jeannon FLEUROT
Birth September 3, 1575 CE (September 13, 1575)
MarriageNicolas FLEUROTView this family
about 1592 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Nicolas FLEUROT
about 1592 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a childNicolas FLEUROTMougeotte MARTINView this family
about 1610 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Toussaine FLEUROT
about 1613 (Age 37 years)

Death July 20, 1674 (Age 98 years)

No family available

Family with Nicolas FLEUROT - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1592
1 year
son